FORMER VIGILANCE COMMISSIONERS

SH. V. S. MATHUR

16/03/1999 TO 15/03/2002

SH. H. J. DORA

11/09/2002 TO 10/09/2005 

SH. JANKI BALLABH

05/11/2002 TO 04/11/2005

SH. SUDHIR KUMR

30/11/2005 TO 29/11/2009

SMT. RANJANA KUMAR

01/12/2005 TO 30/11/2009

SH. R. SRIKUMAR

08/09/2010 TO 27/01/2014 

SH. J. M. GARG

08/09/2010 TO 07/09/2014