Inner Banner

Former Vigilance Commissioners

  • SH. V. S. MATHUR
    SH. V. S. MATHUR
    16/03/1999 to 15/03/2002
  • SH. H. J. DORA
    SH. H. J. DORA
    11/09/2002 to 09/10/2005
  • SH. JANKI BALLABH
    SH. JANKI BALLABH
    05/11/2002 to 04/11/2005
  • SH. SUDHIR KUMR
    SH. SUDHIR KUMR
    30/11/2005 to 29/11/2009
  • SMT. RANJANA KUMAR
    SMT. RANJANA KUMAR
    01/12/2005 to 30/11/2009
  • SH. R. SRIKUMAR
    SH. R. SRIKUMAR
    08/09/2010 to 27/01/2014
  • SH. J. M. GARG
    SH. J. M. GARG
    08/09/2010 to 07/09/2014
  • SH. RAJIV
    SH. RAJIV
    27/02/2014 to 28/09/2014
  • SH. RAJIV
    SH. RAJIV
    10/06/2015 to 26/02/2018